Stride for Spines 5K / 10K / Kids' Dash

Phoenix, AZ



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 978
Tricia Schafer
00:39:36
 6:23/mile
 46
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 448
Kayla Haukenfrers
00:41:49
 6:44/mile
 21
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1771
Kaylie Wagner-Kachow
00:46:25
 7:29/mile
 18
 F
 3
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 970
Steve Rink
00:39:03
 6:17/mile
 51
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 455
Ryan James
00:39:10
 6:18/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 382
Tyler Michael
00:39:17
 6:20/mile
 21
 M
 3
 

10K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 506
Karaline Petty
01:13:50
 11:54/mile
 15
 F
 42
 

10K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 448
Kayla Haukenfrers
00:41:49
 6:44/mile
 21
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 1771
Kaylie Wagner-Kachow
00:46:25
 7:29/mile
 18
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 428
Katherine Even
00:47:38
 7:40/mile
 24
 F
 4
 

10K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 382
Tyler Michael
00:39:17
 6:20/mile
 21
 M
 3
 

10K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 409
Lyzette Castillo
00:55:25
 8:56/mile
 25
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 388
Dena Berg
01:04:28
 10:23/mile
 26
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 387
Kellie Busby
01:04:31
 10:24/mile
 27
 F
 36
 

10K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 400
Lance Brace
01:03:36
 10:15/mile
 27
 M
 27
 

10K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 416
Jaime Dailey
00:49:58
 8:03/mile
 34
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 358
Kari Joyce
00:53:51
 8:41/mile
 30
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 510
Stephanie Picardi
01:00:24
 9:44/mile
 32
 F
 26
 

10K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 454
Rahul Jain
01:04:39
 10:25/mile
 32
 M
 28
 

10K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 335
Andrea Ketcham
00:50:52
 8:12/mile
 39
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 468
Lynn Kitzmann
00:50:53
 8:12/mile
 37
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 499
Nicole Pavlik
00:54:00
 8:42/mile
 35
 F
 16
 

10K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 455
Ryan James
00:39:10
 6:18/mile
 36
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 1809
JD Lasswell
00:49:31
 7:59/mile
 36
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 314
Kirk Kristofferson
00:50:52
 8:12/mile
 35
 M
 17
 

10K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 424
Marlene Draper
00:53:17
 8:35/mile
 42
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 417
Deeann Daniel
00:53:45
 8:40/mile
 41
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 380
Nicole Leone Dunham
00:57:05
 9:12/mile
 41
 F
 23
 

10K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 433
Robert Forys
00:41:19
 6:39/mile
 40
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 502
Daniel Pena
00:41:41
 6:43/mile
 44
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 485
Brent Mekosh
00:43:18
 6:58/mile
 42
 M
 7
 

10K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 978
Tricia Schafer
00:39:36
 6:23/mile
 46
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 488
Christina Miles Hammons
00:54:28
 8:46/mile
 49
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 975
Patty Mchale
00:57:02
 9:11/mile
 47
 F
 22
 

10K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 396
John Ballard
00:40:39
 6:33/mile
 46
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 423
Kevin Draper
00:54:43
 8:49/mile
 47
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 379
Chris Dunham
00:54:51
 8:50/mile
 45
 M
 20
 

10K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 1654
Hayley Wihongi
00:51:52
 8:21/mile
 52
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 371
Lori Mazza
00:54:05
 8:43/mile
 52
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 505
Barrie Petty
01:03:19
 10:12/mile
 50
 F
 34
 

10K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 970
Steve Rink
00:39:03
 6:17/mile
 51
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1799
David Tovar
00:43:42
 7:02/mile
 53
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 452
Robert Hoxie
00:44:35
 7:11/mile
 54
 M
 10
 

10K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 972
Janice Ross
00:51:05
 8:14/mile
 59
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 458
Mary Jorden
00:55:51
 9:00/mile
 57
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 354
Val Minish
01:07:19
 10:51/mile
 59
 F
 40
 

10K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 284
Tony Trimboli
01:20:15
 12:56/mile
 55
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 156
Bill Strube
01:20:50
 13:02/mile
 57
 M
 35
 

10K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 476
Marian Lawson
01:03:04
 10:10/mile
 61
 F
 33
 

10K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 397
Michael Bartlett
01:06:33
 10:43/mile
 62
 M
 29
 
 
2nd
 635
Reid Minish
01:07:10
 10:49/mile
 63
 M
 31
 

10K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 996
Robi Vacchina
01:05:03
 10:29/mile
 65
 F
 37
 

10K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 968
Alan Pover
00:43:53
 7:04/mile
 67
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 483
Dennis Mee
00:50:42
 8:10/mile
 65
 M
 16
 

10K Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 475
James Lawson
00:58:39
 9:27/mile
 70
 M
 22